Δευτέρα, 15 Ιουλίου 2013

What a busy bee i am!!!

Hello!!!
How are you???
wow a post after 35 days...WOW!!!
Pillbox was an amazing experience !!! I learnt sooooooooooo many things...BUT let's get back to some of the things i made the last days...
 1. i decorated some candles...

 2.made tons of jewelry...(i 'll post them at my etsy shop soon...)
 3.made some albums ....i'll show them to you soon -my next post...is about albums..
 4 played with my nails a lot...wanna pick???
5 i spent sooo much time on my balcony...









 basil
 spearmint
thyme

and lots of other things...
That's all for today...
Thank you soooooooo much for visiting...!!!
  I'd love to read your comments!!!!!!! 

      xoxo
    Makrina

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου